On Air
Home
  • Wednesday 17:00 - 19:00
    Wednesday 17:00 - 19:00
  • Wednesday 21:00 - 22:00
    Wednesday 21:00 - 22:00
  • 2-nd & 4-th Wednesday 23:00
    2-nd & 4-th Wednesday 23:00
  • Friday 16:00 - 17:00
    Friday 16:00 - 17:00
  • Saturday 22:00 - 00:00
    Saturday 22:00 - 00:00
  • Thursday 19:00 - 20:00
    Thursday 19:00 - 20:00
  • Thursday 15:00 - 17:00
    Thursday 15:00 - 17:00
  • Tuesday 15:00 - 17:00
    Tuesday 15:00 - 17:00
  • 2-nd & 4-th Saturday
    2-nd & 4-th Saturday
  • Friday 01:00 - 02:00
    Friday 01:00 - 02:00
  • Friday 18:00 - 20:00
    Friday 18:00 - 20:00
  • 2-nd & 4-th Sunday 18:00
    2-nd & 4-th Sunday 18:00
  • Sunday 23:00 - 00:00
    Sunday 23:00 - 00:00
  • 2-nd & 4-th Sunday
    2-nd & 4-th Sunday
  • Saturday 15:00 - 17:00
    Saturday 15:00 - 17:00
  • Tuesday 17:00 - 19:00
    Tuesday 17:00 - 19:00
  • Friday 15:00 - 16:00
    Friday 15:00 - 16:00
  • Sunday 17:00 - 18:00
    Sunday 17:00 - 18:00
  • Monday 15:00 - 17:00
    Monday 15:00 - 17:00
  • Monday 22:00 - 23:00
    Monday 22:00 - 23:00
  • Wednesday 15:00 - 16:00
    Wednesday 15:00 - 16:00
  • 2-nd & 4-th Thursday
    2-nd & 4-th Thursday
  • Monday 17:00 - 18:00
    Monday 17:00 - 18:00
  • Friday 17:00 - 18:00
    Friday 17:00 - 18:00
  • Thursday 22:00 - 23:00
    Thursday 22:00 - 23:00
  • Tuesday 22:00 - 23:00
    Tuesday 22:00 - 23:00
  • Wednesday 19:00 - 20:00
    Wednesday 19:00 - 20:00
  • Thursday 17:00 - 18:00
    Thursday 17:00 - 18:00
  • Thursday 19:00 - 20:00
    Thursday 19:00 - 20:00
  • 1-st & 3-rd Sunday 18:00 - 20:00
    1-st & 3-rd Sunday 18:00 - 20:00
  • Monday 23:00 - 00:00
    Monday 23:00 - 00:00
  • 2-nd & 4-th Tuesday
    2-nd & 4-th Tuesday
  • Every Monday 21:00 - 22:00
    Every Monday 21:00 - 22:00
  • Monday 20:00 - 21:00
    Monday 20:00 - 21:00
  • Every Thursday 22:00 - 23:00
    Every Thursday 22:00 - 23:00
  • Saturday 17:00 - 18:00
    Saturday 17:00 - 18:00
  • Monday 19:00 - 20:00
    Monday 19:00 - 20:00
  • 1-st Thursday 21:00 - 22:00
    1-st Thursday 21:00 - 22:00
  • Tuesday 20:00 - 21:00
    Tuesday 20:00 - 21:00
  • Wednesday 22:00 - 23:00
    Wednesday 22:00 - 23:00
  • Wednesday 16:00 - 17:00
    Wednesday 16:00 - 17:00
  • 1-st Monday 22:00 - 00:00
    1-st Monday 22:00 - 00:00
  • Sunday 15:00 - 17:00
    Sunday 15:00 - 17:00
  • Tuesday 23:00 - 00:00
    Tuesday 23:00 - 00:00
  • Saturday 21:00 - 22:00
    Saturday 21:00 - 22:00

no responses. 23.04.2017 Костя Виноградов

Costa Wins – Trance Aero #37

Costa Wins – Trance Aero #37

Costa Wins – Trance Aero #37 (20.04.17) Tracklist: 01. Gai Barone – Aware Of Me (Original Mix) [00:00] 02. Arty pres. Alpha 9 – Only Good […]

Read

no responses. 20.04.2017 Михаил Золотых

DJ.Miha – Radio Show Teleportaciya Episode 05 (AFC Radio 01.04.2017)

DJ.Miha – Radio Show Teleportaciya Episode 05 (AFC Radio 01.04.2017)

1. Timeriders – Future Generation (Original Extended Club Version) 2. Sa.Vee.Oh – Loop Hole (Original Mix) 3. Riot Bros. – Ripped Out (Original Mix) 4. Happyalex […]

Read

no responses. 05.04.2017 5ER.GII

5ER.GII – Electronic Emotions 020

5ER.GII – Electronic Emotions 020

Tracklist: 01. Gai Barone – Aware Of Me 02. ilan Bluestone – Elevate 03. Arnej – They Still Need Us 04. Push – Universal Nation (Gai […]

Read

no responses. 02.04.2017 Алексей Вершков

Highway To Trance #064 (01-04-17)

Highway To Trance #064 (01-04-17)

Tracklist: 01. Davey Asprey – Fallout (extended mix) [a state of trance] 02. Robert Nickson – Heliopause (original mix) [grotesque] 03. Zyce & Sonic Entity – […]

Read

no responses. 29.03.2017 Alexander Geon

Turbulence Sessions # 15 with Alexander Geon

Turbulence Sessions # 15 with Alexander Geon

What do I play?: 01. Push – Universal Nation (Gai Barone Remix) 02. Enlusion – Lost Emotions (Dynamic Illusion Remix) 03. Tilt – The World Doesnt […]

Read

no responses. 15.03.2017 Alexander Geon

Turbulence Sessions # 14

Turbulence Sessions # 14

What do I play?: 01. Ape Sapiens – The Last Untold Story (Cybernalia Remix) 02. Jacob Singer – Contact 03. Robert R. Hardy – Sensibus (Marcelo […]

Read

no responses. 07.03.2017 5ER.GII

5ER.GII – Electronic Emotions 019

5ER.GII – Electronic Emotions 019

Tracklist: 01. Andrew Bayer & Ilan Bluestone – Destiny (Intro Mix) 02. Above Beyond pres. OceanLab – On a Good Day (ilan Bluestone Remix) 03. Protoculture […]

Read

no responses. 02.03.2017 Admin

Trance Universe: Magic Island • 22 апреля • Москва

Trance Universe: Magic Island • 22 апреля • Москва

Line-up: Roger Shah pres. Sunlounger, Stoneface & Terminal, Abstract Vision and more Билеты онлайн: tickets.afc-radio.com Билеты в кассах города: https://ponominalu.ru/event/trance-universe 22 апреля мы соберемся вновь, чтобы отправиться в путешествие по вселенной Trance Universe! […]

Read

no responses. 15.02.2017 Alexander Geon

Turbulence Sessions # 12 with Alexander Geon

Turbulence Sessions # 12 with Alexander Geon

What do I play?: 01. Plu-Ton – Peering Into Eternity (Original Mix) 02. Fille V – Raindance (Vitaly Shturm Broken Beats Remix) 03. Sonsez – Cosmos […]

Read

no responses. 10.02.2017 Admin

Armin Only: Embrace 17 марта пройдет в Москве!

Armin Only: Embrace 17 марта пройдет в Москве!

От создателей Alfa Future People: легендарное шоу Армина ван Бюрена в Москве! 17 марта, СК Олимпийский, Armin Only Embrace! Целая ночь музыки от гуру транса, танцевальные, […]

Read

no responses. 07.02.2017 5ER.GII

5ER.GII – Electronic Emotions 018

5ER.GII – Electronic Emotions 018

Tracklist: 01. DIM3NSION, Radion6 – Emerald (Robert Nickson RNX Extended Remix) 02. Artra & Holland – Freyja 03. ActiveBlaze – Reach For The Sky 04. Denis […]

Read

no responses. 06.02.2017 Admin

Trance Universe: Episode III – 22.04.2017

Trance Universe: Episode III – 22.04.2017

Друзья, мы все с нетерпением ждем новой встречи! Рады сообщить, что третий эпизод фестиваля Trance Universe состоится 22 апреля 2017 года! Отмечайте дату в своих календарях, […]

Read

Log In
*
*
Password Reset